keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdelhadi Assir, Hassan 1st University, Morocco
  • Abhishek Shukla, R.D. Engineering College Technical Campus Ghaziabad, India
  • Ajit Singh, Patna University, India
  • Anand Nayyar, Duy Tan University,Viet Nam
  • Anouar Abtoy, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • Ann Zeki Ablahd, Northern Technical University, Iraq
  • B Nandini, Telangana University, Nizamabad
  • Babar Khan, Cyber Security Consultant to Government of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa & CEO of SecurityWall, Pakistan
  • Elżbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Grzegorz Sierpiński, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • H.V.Ramakrishnan, Dr.MGR Educational and Reseach Institute, Chennai, India
  • Harikumar Rajaguru, Bannari Amman Institute of Technology, Sathyamangalam, India
  • Hiba Zuhair, Al-Nahrain University,Iraq
  • Ijeoma Noella Ezeji,University of Zululand,South Africa
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra,University of Almeria,Spain
  • MA.Jabbar,Vardhaman College of Engg. Hyderabad, India
  • Marco Javier Suarez Baron, Pedagogical and technological university of Colombia, Colombia
  • Mohammed Akour, Prince Sultan University,Saudi Arabia
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
  • Nour El Houda GOLEA, Computer Science Département, Batna2 University, Algeria
  • Peide Liu, Shandong University of Finance and Economics, Jinan Shandong 250014, China
  • Quang Hung Do, University of Transport Technology, Vietnam
  • Rabah Mohammed Amin, Algerian Space Agency, Algeria
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Richa Purohit, DY Patil International University,India
  • Ruksar Fatima, Khaja Bandanawaz University, India
  • Saad Al-Janabi, Al-Hikma College University, Iraq
  • Sebastian Floerecke, University of Passau, Germany
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Yuping Yan, ELTE, Hungary

menu
close